ERHS STAFF

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Chappell, Susan
Principal
Grissom, Holly
Assistant Principal
Mock, Cecil
Assistant Principal

TEACHING STAFF

Albright, David
Masonry/Construction Teacher
Allen, Britt
Dance Teacher
Allred, Susan
Teacher
Arrington, Charles
Teacher/ Coach
Bowman, Stephanie
EC Teacher
Brice, Pam
EC Teacher/Chair
Brown, Ryan
School Counselor
Cates, Foster
Distance Learning
Coble, Joshua
Health/Physical Education Teacher
Corder, Wesley
Agriculture Teacher
Dimattia, Andrew
Mathematics Teacher
Elliott, Leah
English Teacher
Evans, Ashley
Math Teacher
Flecken, Jeffrey
Carpentry Teacher
Frazier, Mitchell
Science Teacher
Gardner, Lori Ann
Lead Teacher
Haithcox, Ethan
Social Studies Teacher
Hardister, Cynthia
ESL Teacher
Harris, Deborah
Teacher-English I
Houston, Ross
PE Teacher
Johnson-mills, Heather
Media Coordinator
Kenyon, Molly
Math Teacher
Kidd, Allyson
CTE - Business Teacher
Luck, Tiffany
CTE/FCS Teacher
Luther, Mike
Teacher/Coach
Miller, Lisa
School Counselor
Moore, Robert
History Teacher
Overman, Lauren
Career Development Coordinator
Owen, Gregory
English Teacher
Peters, Lou
Intervention Center
Posey, David
Metals Instructor
Powell, John
Science Teacher
Pugh, Clint
Social Studies Teacher
Ritter, Daniel
Math Teacher
Ritter, Dustin
Agriculture Teacher
Roberti, Michael
English Teacher
Rollins, Paige
English Teacher
Roush, Bethany
Teacher
Scotton, Emily
Band Director
Smith, Karen
Science Teacher
Southard, First Sergeant (R)
JROTC Instructor
Spivey, Kimberly
OCS Teacher
Teague, Cindy
EC Math Teacher
Thomas, Natasha
CTE/FCS Teacher
Todd, Zebulon
HIstory Teacher
Vestal, Alicia
OCS Teacher
Williams, Michael
JROTC Senior Army Instructor
Willis, Matthew
Chorus Director
Wright, Amelia
Art Teacher

SUPPORT STAFF

Brodnex, Vita
School Social Worker
Cheek, Sharon
Distance Learning, Apex
Graham, Lavette
ISS Coordinator/Coach
Haley, Adrianne
Student Information Systems Manager
Harrelson, Jeremiah
School Resource Officer
Hernandez, Jessica
Communities In Schools Coordinator
Kivett, Maridee
Student Services Secretary
Langley, Tahia
Treasurer/Secretary
Smith, Jamie
Front Office Secretary
Teague, Sherry
OCS Assistant/Deaf Interpreter
Vestal, Kathy
Student Advocate
Witcher, Michael